carat

Galerie de prompts

/

Gpt Image

Connexion
Inscription

Gpt Image

Gpt Image prompts. Copy and use Gpt Image image generation prompts from Carat right away.

2026.08.18

Fais « Gpt Image » exactement comme tu veuxCrée ton propre « Gpt Image »

Demande-le simplement — Carat génère pour toi des images et des vidéos optimisées.

Commence maintenant avec 100 crédits gratuits par jour

·
GPT 이미지 2로 생성한 커뮤니티 리소스 1

커뮤니티 리소스 1

GPT Image 2· Image
A clean community resource graphic, shared folder, helpful documents, people icons and simple resource symbols arranged in a clear welcoming composition, blue green orange and cream palette, no readable text, square graphic design
GPT 이미지 2로 생성한 커뮤니티 리소스 3

커뮤니티 리소스 3

GPT Image 2· Image
A clean community resource graphic, open hands, helpful documents, people icons, shared tools and simple resource symbols arranged in a clear welcoming composition, blue green orange and cream palette, no readable text, square graphic design
GPT 이미지 2로 생성한 로컬 리소스 1

로컬 리소스 1

GPT Image 2· Image
A clean editorial illustration for a local community resource directory, welcoming neighborhood scene with a small public library, community center, trees, diverse residents, simple geometric shapes, warm blue and green palette, square composition, no text, no logos
GPT 이미지 2로 생성한 커뮤니티 리소스 2

커뮤니티 리소스 2

GPT Image 2· Image
A clean community resource graphic, community center, helpful documents, people icons, links and simple resource symbols arranged in a clear welcoming composition, blue green orange and cream palette, no readable text, square graphic design
GPT 이미지 2로 생성한 로컬 리소스 2

로컬 리소스 2

GPT Image 2· Image
A clean editorial illustration for a local community resource directory, neighborhood help desk and shared resources shelf with friendly residents, organized urban community scene, warm orange and teal palette, square composition, no text, no logos

What are Gpt Image Prompts?

A collection of AI prompts for generating gpt image images. Copy the Gpt Image prompts provided by Carat and paste them into an AI image generation tool to get professional-grade results.

How to Use Gpt Image Prompts

  1. Select and copy your desired prompt.
  2. Paste it into the Carat agent.
  3. Modify colors, styles, and composition as needed.
  4. Download the generated image and use it in your project.

Tips for Writing Gpt Image Prompts

Specify lighting, texture, composition, and lens information in detail for more precise results. Add "No text, no watermark" to prevent unwanted text overlays.

Gpt Image Prompt Applications

Gpt Image prompts are used across content creation, marketing, design, and educational resources. AI-generated images dramatically reduce production time while maintaining professional quality.

Gpt Image Prompt Optimization Guide

Choose the aspect ratio based on your use case: vertical (9:16) for social media, horizontal (16:9) for web banners, and square (1:1) for product images.

Questions fréquentes

Prompts similaires

100-Day Celebration

100-Day Celebration

3 prompts

16-Panel Grid

16-Panel Grid

0 prompts

2D Anime

133 prompts

2D Character Design

2D Character Design

5 prompts

Galerie de prompts Carat

Crée instantanément les prompts IA du moment

Prompts

  • Logo
  • Design de présentation
  • Miniature
  • Affiche
  • Couverture de web-roman
  • Photo d'identité
  • Caricature
  • Fiche produit
  • Bannière

Modèles

  • GPT Image 2
  • Seedance 2.0
  • Nano Banana Pro
  • Nano Banana 2

Carat

  • Commencer
  • À propos
  • Blog
  • Carrières
  • Contact
  • Partenariats
  • Conditions
  • Confidentialité

© 2026 Paradot.Inc All rights reserved.