carat

프롬프트 갤러리

/

스킨케어 광고

로그인
회원가입

스킨케어 광고

세럼·크림·선케어 브랜드가 바로 쓰는 스킨케어 광고 AI 프롬프트. 럭셔리 제품컷, 물광 피부 캠페인 클로즈업, 매크로 광고 영상을 빠르게 만들 수 있습니다.

2026.07.01

·
GPT 이미지 2로 생성한 스킨케어 3인 라이프스타일

스킨케어 3인 라이프스타일

GPT 이미지 2· 이미지
realistic lifestyle beauty advertisement photograph, square 1:1, three women standing close together in a bright modern skincare studio or clean daylight bathroom set, soft white walls, pale stone counter blurred in background, natural daylight mixed with soft commercial fill light. Left to right order: European woman, East Asian woman, Black woman. They are not hugging around shoulders; they lean naturally into each other while laughing, relaxed cheek-to-shoulder closeness, overlapping posture, candid friendly energy. Upper-body crop from lower chest to top of head, eye-level camera, shallow but not extreme depth of field, commercial skincare campaign realism. Left European woman: fair skin, long light-brown hair slightly tucked behind one ear, gentle laugh, natural skin texture. Center East Asian woman: short black bob with real flyaways, warm light-medium skin, standing slightly forward, bright spontaneous smile. Right Black woman: deep brown skin, slicked-back low bun with tiny baby hairs, broad warm laugh, realistic cheek highlights. All wear simple white sleeveless cotton tank tops with subtle wrinkles and shoulder seams, no logos. Minimal natural makeup, brushed brows, light mascara, lip balm sheen, real pores and small skin variations, no heavy airbrushing. Lighting is soft window light from left plus subtle studio fill, mild shadows on the neck and collarbones, clean premium commercial tone, inclusive skincare brand mood, warm and trustworthy, not synthetic. No text, no letters, no logo, no watermark, no product labels, no plastic skin, no duplicated faces, no extra people, no distorted hands, no awkward arm-over-shoulder pose, no sterile AI-perfect symmetry.

스킨케어 스토리보드 애니

씨댄스 2.0· 영상
Create a high-end 9:16 luxury skincare pitch deck storyboard in 3x4 grid (12 frames), editorial layout, La Mer/Tatcha style, ivory + sage green palette. Structured flow: awakening → cleanse → ritual → glow → brand closure. Each frame split: top cinematic image (no text) + bottom storyboard notes. Luxury minimal Japanese-European aesthetic, dewy skin mood, morning light atmosphere. A jade roller is the emotional center throughout. Animate the provided 3x4 storyboard into a smooth cinematic video. Preserve exact shot order and continuity. Use slow pull-back, soft ripple motion, gentle macro zoom, and moisture mist particle effects. Lighting transitions from cool dawn blue to warm pearlescent glow. Skincare brand editorial aesthetic, whisper-quiet luxury, glass-skin mood. No new shots, no reordering, jade roller remains emotional focus in all scenes.
YouMind
나노바나나 프로로 생성한 앰버 세럼 럭셔리 제품컷

앰버 세럼 럭셔리 제품컷

나노 바나나 프로· 이미지
- Ultra-cinematic luxury skincare product photography of a translucent amber serum pump bottle standing upright at the center of the frame, perched on a curved piece of textured driftwood, featuring a minimalist label with crisp black typography and fine condensation droplets on the glass; the bottle is framed by creamy white tropical flowers in full bloom and a single unopened bud, arranged symmetrically along the wood for sculptural balance, with slender vanilla pods resting in the foreground; background is a warm, desert-toned studio environment with sweeping shadow patterns cast across a soft sand-colored backdrop, creating a dramatic play of light and depth; lighting is high-contrast cinematic lighting with a strong directional key light from the left producing glowing highlights through the amber liquid, sharp rim lighting along the glass edges, and deep shadow falloff for a moody, editorial look; color palette is rich and sensual with golden ambers, warm caramel, soft ivory, and deep earthy browns; composition is a centered hero shot with a slight low-angle perspective and shallow depth of field, keeping the bottle razor-sharp while background elements dissolve into creamy bokeh; mood is elegant, mysterious, and high-fashion, evoking premium fragrance-inspired skincare advertising with hyper-realistic textures, dramatic contrast, cinematic atmosphere, and 8K ultra-high-definition realism.
@oggii_0
나노바나나 프로로 생성한 플랫레이 스킨케어 제품컷

플랫레이 스킨케어 제품컷

나노 바나나 프로· 이미지
[product], centered top down flat lay, surrounded by [ingredients], fresh slices and whole pieces, glossy wet look, water splash frozen mid motion around the product, dewy droplets on label and surface, warm beige seamless background, soft directional sunlight, crisp realistic shadow, high end skincare advertising, ultra realistic macro product photography, 100mm lens look, f/8 sharp focus, clean composition, no extra text, 8k, 1:1
@ChillaiKalan__

스킨케어 보충제 UGC

씨댄스 2.0· 영상
SETTING: thermal pool at night; warm steamy air; soft yellow wall lights reflecting on turquoise water; stone pool edge in foreground; slight fog in background; natural spa environment. LIGHT: Real iPhone look; slightly dim, warm ambient lighting; moisture on skin visible; no beauty filter; natural skin texture and freckles visible. CAMERA: iPhone front-cam feel; propped on pool edge; slightly imperfect framing; subtle micro-shake from resting position; no zoom. SUBJECT: 20s woman; wet red hair slicked back; minimal makeup; natural freckles; relaxed expression; black thin-strap swimsuit; calm, confident tone. AUDIO: Natural pool ambience; faint water movement; no music; no captions. PROPS: No product visible in this segment. ACTION: She rests her chin on her forearm at the pool edge; one hand gently touches the side of her face below cheekbone; slow, relaxed movements; hands stay below collarbone. DIALOGUE: "Okay so… I used to break out constantly. Like painful, hormonal acne every single month. And I’m not even kidding — I have zero acne now. The only thing I changed was adding zinc and omega-3 supplements to my routine. That’s it." END: Soft exhale and small confident smile; hard cut. DIALOGUE LOCK: keep speech exact, clear English, natural cadence, no extra words.
YouMind

스킨케어 광고 스토리보드

씨댄스 2.0· 영상
Create a clean, bright skincare commercial storyboard in a 16:9 layout with 9 panels. Use soft natural lighting, minimal aesthetic, and a fresh, airy mood with white and pastel tones. The main character is a young woman with soft makeup and styled hair, wearing light, elegant clothing. The setting is a modern, sunlit interior with large windows and a calm atmosphere. No text or subtitles anywhere.\nShow a clear story flow: she starts at her desk looking slightly tired or concerned, then a close-up of her face showing dry or dull skin. She discovers a clear skincare bottle and gently presents it. Show a close-up of the liquid pouring onto her hand, followed by her applying it to her face. After use, her skin looks hydrated, glowing, and smooth. Transition to her feeling confident and refreshed, walking in a bright, clean space with soft breeze and flowing elements. End with a calm product beauty shot on a minimal surface, then a final frame of her smiling softly at the camera while holding the product.\nFocus on natural expressions, glowing skin, and a transformation from dull to fresh. Include cinematic close-ups, soft focus, light reflections, and subtle sparkles to enhance the clean beauty feel. Keep everything elegant, minimal, and visually soothing with no branding text.
YouMind
GPT 이미지 2로 생성한 스킨케어 광고 클로즈업

스킨케어 광고 클로즈업

GPT 이미지 2· 이미지
85mm macro-portrait editorial photograph. Medium-format skincare campaign quality. Framing: jaw to crown tightly, neck and décolleté visible, no shoulders necessary. Korean woman early to mid 20s. SKIN FOCUS: bare skin, no foundation coverage — pores visible, natural capillary flush, light moisture-film on skin surface creating soft luminosity. No color cosmetics except clear lip balm gloss and clear mascara. Zero visible makeup texture. FACE BASE: fair cool-neutral skin visible texture and pore structure, micro-dewiness — light refracting off skin surface only at cheekbone apex nose bridge nose tip and philtrum, no full-face glow, dark brown medium-sized iris, natural facial asymmetry. Stoic poised expression, orbicularis oculi relaxed, direct gaze into lens, lips together or 2mm apart. EYELID: double eyelid outer corners slightly upturned, prominent soft aegyo-sal fat pad below lower lash line, natural lashes no mascara. NOSE: moderate bridge defined slim profile, refined rounded small tip non-bulbous, narrow oval nostrils. LIPS: 1:1.2 ratio, soft cupid bow no sharp peaks, slightly downturned corners at rest, natural bare-lip color, thin clear gloss. BROWS: straight horizontal medium thickness, minimal arch, consistent density, inner corners slightly diffused, editorial groomed. SKIN MARK: natural under-eye shadow faint bluish-gray crescent, light skin tone variation cooler periorbital warmer at nose. FACE: oval prominent defined cheekbones, longer mid-face, defined but not sharp jaw. HAIR: dark brown hair up in minimal French twist, nape hairs slightly loose, clean defined part. POSE: one hand with clean short nails lightly touching jaw or cheek, other hand resting off-frame. OUTFIT: white thin cotton tank top or robe collar peeking at base of frame only, not the focus. BACKGROUND: seamless bright white studio cyclorama, pure white, overexposed to pure white at edges. LIGHTING: large 120cm softbox key directly front above at 20 degrees, 5800K clean neutral, near-shadowless butterfly pattern, subtle shadow under nose and jaw only, silver clamshell fill below, ultra high-key exposure +0.7 stop. SKIN RENDERING: visible pore texture in midtones and cheeks, micro-hair on skin visible in sidelight, capillary traces at nose wing, natural skin translucency at ear rim and under chin. BACKGROUND: pure white at -2 stop overexpose, subject perfectly separated. COLOR GRADE: clean bright neutral, slight global desaturation -10, cool-neutral midtone, airy overexposed highlights rolling off softly. Fine sensor grain in shadow areas. No retouching appearance.

스킨케어 매크로 폼 디테일 광고

씨댄스 2.0· 영상
Create a 15-second ultra-realistic cinematic vertical (9:16) commercial video. Scene Style: Modern skincare advertisement, clean minimal bathroom setting, soft morning natural light, premium commercial look, macro detailing of water, foam, and skin texture. Sequence: 0–3s: Extreme close-up shot of a young man’s hands. He squeezes face wash into his palm—thick gel drops in slow motion, highly detailed texture. Soft light reflects on the product. 3–6s: He rubs the face wash between his palms, forming rich creamy foam. Camera focuses on lather buildup with cinematic macro shots. 6–10s: He applies the foam to his face and gently massages in circular motion. Voiceover begins: “This face wash removes dirt, oil, and impurities…” 10–13s: Slow-motion rinse shot—water flows across his face, washing away foam. Skin appears fresh, clean, and glowing. Subtle cinematic zoom-in. 13–15s: He looks into the mirror with a refreshed, confident expression and says: …for clear, smooth, and energized skin every day. Final product pack shot appears with soft glow and clean white background.
YouMind

스킨케어 뷰티크림 광고

씨댄스 2.0· 영상
Seedance 2.0 – 15 Beauty Cream Advertisement Video Prompt Create a 15-second vertical (9:16) ultra-realistic cinematic advertisement video for a beauty cream. Scene: A young woman in a clean, modern vanity or soft studio bathroom setting. The environment is bright, elegant, and minimal with soft pastel tones and a luxury skincare vibe. Style: High-end skincare commercial, ultra-realistic, smooth cinematic lighting, soft focus, premium beauty brand aesthetic. Sequence (quick cuts): 0–4s: Close-up of woman’s clean, glowing skin under soft natural light 4–8s: She gently applies beauty cream on her face with smooth motion 8–12s: Skin appears more radiant and fresh, confident smile in mirror 12–15s: Hero shot of product jar on clean surface with glowing background Voiceover (soft, calming tone): “Reveal your natural glow… with daily care that feels pure and light.” Lighting: Soft diffused white light, gentle highlights on skin, warm and clean tone. Music: Soft relaxing beauty ad music, light piano with airy ambient sounds. Mood: Fresh, elegant, confident, skincare luxury feel. Ending Text (optional): “Glow starts with care.”
YouMind

럭셔리 스킨케어 제품 광고

씨댄스 2.0· 영상
Luxury cinematic skincare commercial featuring a premium white “Hydrating Face Lotion” bottle in a pristine studio on a glossy reflective surface. Soft diffused lighting, elegant shadows, slow orbital camera movement, macro lens details, premium matte textures, subtle branding, crystal-clear reflections, ultra-clean beauty aesthetic, shallow depth of field, photorealistic 4K. Seamless transition into ultra-realistic slow-motion silky lotion waves floating in midair with creamy folds, suspended micro droplets, and crystal-clear water splashes blending together to symbolize deep hydration and freshness. High-speed macro cinematography, luminous liquid textures, glossy reflections, soft glow, cinematic fluid simulation. Cut to a transparent glass container filled with swirling lotion illuminated by soft backlighting, creating glowing refractions and a clean luminous skincare aesthetic. Dewy mist, floating moisture particles, soft atmospheric haze. Transition into bright morning sunlight outdoors where a glowing-skinned model gently applies the lotion in slow motion. Macro close-ups capture smooth absorption, hydrated radiant skin, natural glow, soft wind movement, luxury beauty campaign style. Final hero shot of the lotion bottle resting on fresh green leaves covered in water droplets under warm sunlight and gentle breeze. Premium skincare advertisement, elegant composition, airy commercial lighting, cinematic luxury beauty film, ultra-detailed realism.3c:[
YouMind

럭셔리 스킨케어 광고 스토리보드

씨댄스 2.0· 영상
Ultra-realistic luxury skincare commercial storyboard, 12 cinematic frames arranged in a professional director's storyboard sheet. The story follows one woman throughout a full day, showing how invisible sun protection quietly supports her life without her noticing it. Frame 1: Early morning. Woman opens curtains. Soft sunlight floods a modern apartment. Frame 2: She waters indoor plants while sunlight hits her face naturally. Frame 3: Close-up of sunlight passing through leaves, creating moving shadows on healthy skin. Frame 4: Minimalist bathroom. She applies sunscreen effortlessly while checking her daily schedule. Frame 5: Macro shot of cream disappearing instantly into skin. Frame 6: Busy city crossing. She walks confidently among morning commuters. Frame 7: Outdoor café meeting. Friends laugh around a table under bright daylight. Frame 8: Rooftop lunch. Strong sunlight overhead, but she remains comfortable and confident. Frame 9: Afternoon bicycle ride through tree-lined streets. Frame 10: Golden-hour portrait. Natural skin texture, no makeup focus, authentic beauty. Frame 11: Sunset reflection in a train window. Long day completed. Frame 12: Product hero shot with tagline: “Protection So Invisible, You Forget It's There.” Premium French pharmacy aesthetic, warm sunlight storytelling, realistic skin texture, visible pores, cinematic 35mm photography, director annotations, camera arrows, shot descriptions, luxury commercial pitch-board design, Apple advertisement quality, A24 cinematography mood, sophisticated visual narrative, ultra-realistic storyboard sheet, 8K.
YouMind
나노바나나 프로로 생성한 헬라뷰티 스킨케어 제품컷

헬라뷰티 스킨케어 제품컷

나노 바나나 프로· 이미지
Ultra-high-end photorealistic commercial skincare product photography featuring a matte white plastic pump bottle centered and upright, labeled “hella beauty” in clean black minimalist typography with smaller text reading “water bank moisture lotion” and subtle product details beneath, the bottle placed on a layered natural stone surface surrounded by carefully arranged organic props including smooth gray river stones, pale beige textured rock formations, soft green moss clusters,delicate white pom-pom flowers, cream-colored daisy-like blossoms, light green fern leaves, and a muted sage rose, all arranged in a balanced symmetrical composition, background a soft warm beige studio backdrop with gentle gradient and no visible edges, foreground partially framed by softly blurred out-of-focus white flowers creating depth, lighting soft diffused daylight-style studio lighting from upper left producing gentle shadows, natural highlights on the bottle and petals, and a calm airymood, color palette dominated by warm neutrals, soft whites, sage greens, and muted earth tones, textures highly detailed including matte plastic, porous stone, velvety petals, and moist moss, shallow depth of field with sharp focus on the product label and midground elements and smooth bokeh in foreground and background, premium botanical skincare advertising aesthetic, clean minimal luxury composition, cinematic realism, ultra-detailed 8K, studio-grade hyperrealism, no extra text, no borders, no stylization beyond natural photorealism.
@ChillaiKalan__

스킨케어 광고 AI 프롬프트란?

스킨케어 광고 AI 프롬프트는 세럼·크림·선케어 브랜드와 셀러가 광고 소재를 직접 만들 수 있게 돕는 프롬프트 모음입니다. 앰버 세럼 병을 유목(driftwood) 위에 올린 럭셔리 제품컷부터, 물방울이 맺힌 미니멀 라벨 클로즈업, 폼과 물의 질감을 매크로로 담은 15초 광고 영상까지 아우릅니다. 색조·립·향수까지 섞인 일반 화장품 광고와 달리, 이 프롬프트는 맑고 촉촉한 피부와 제품 텍스처 같은 스킨케어 특유의 무드에 정확히 맞춰져 있습니다. 이미지는 GPT Image 2·Nano Banana Pro, 광고 영상은 Seedance 2.0로 만들 수 있습니다.

주요 활용 장면

  • 세럼·앰플 병을 중심에 둔 럭셔리 제품 클로즈업 광고
  • 과일·꽃·물방울 등 원료와 함께 배치한 플랫레이 제품컷
  • 모공까지 보이는 무보정 피부의 스킨케어 캠페인 인물 클로즈업
  • 아침 욕실 무드에서 물·폼·피부 질감을 담은 15초 세로 광고 영상
  • 상세페이지·SNS 광고에 바로 쓰는 미니멀 스튜디오 제품 이미지

이 태그가 유용한 이유

스킨케어 광고 소재는 스튜디오·모델·제품 스타일링 비용이 크고 재촬영도 잦아 제작이 부담스럽습니다. 이 태그의 프롬프트는 조명·배경·질감·카메라 무빙이 이미 잡혀 있어, 제품명과 라벨만 바꿔 넣으면 브랜드 톤에 맞는 광고컷과 영상을 바로 뽑을 수 있습니다. 물광 피부·제품 텍스처 같은 스킨케어 핵심 요소가 프롬프트에 녹아 있어, 범용 화장품 태그보다 전환을 노리는 커머스 소재에 더 잘 맞습니다.

관련 프롬프트 더 보기

  • 화장품 광고
  • 화장품 모델
  • 화장품 상세페이지
  • 제품 광고 이미지
  • 물광 피부
  • 건강기능식품 광고
  • 광고 영상

프롬프트 구성 팁

  1. 제품을 먼저 정의하세요. '앰버 세럼 펌프 병' '화이트 로션 튜브'처럼 형태·색·소재를 명시하면 원하는 제품컷이 나옵니다.
  2. 조명과 배경을 지정하세요. '부드러운 아침 자연광' '광택 있는 스튜디오 바닥' '따뜻한 베이지 배경'이 스킨케어 특유의 청량하고 고급스러운 톤을 만듭니다.
  3. 질감 키워드를 넣으세요. '물방울' '폼' '물광 피부' '매크로 디테일'을 지정하면 스킨케어 광고의 생명인 촉촉한 질감이 살아납니다.
  4. 영상은 컷 구성과 카메라 무빙을 서술하세요. '9:16 세로' '느린 오비탈 무빙' '0–3초 제품 등장'처럼 시퀀스를 단계로 쪼개면 광고 완성도가 올라갑니다.

생성한 이미지·영상에 실제 라벨 카피와 브랜드 컬러를 얹으면 상세페이지·인스타 광고·유튜브 프리롤에 바로 쓸 수 있습니다.

자주 묻는 질문

관련 프롬프트

이중 노출

이중 노출

프롬프트 4개

플래시 사진

플래시 사진

프롬프트 24개

필름 사진

필름 사진

프롬프트 57개

신문

신문

프롬프트 1개

캐럿 프롬프트 갤러리

지금 유행하는 AI 프롬프트를 바로 만들 수 있어요

프롬프트

  • 로고
  • PPT 디자인
  • 썸네일
  • 포스터
  • 웹소설 표지
  • 증명사진
  • 캐리커처
  • 상세페이지
  • 배너

모델

  • GPT 이미지 2
  • 씨댄스 2.0
  • 나노바나나 프로
  • 나노바나나 2

캐럿

  • 시작하기
  • 서비스 소개
  • 블로그
  • 채용
  • 문의
  • 파트너십
  • 이용약관
  • 개인정보 처리방침

© 2026 Paradot.Inc All rights reserved.